定期演奏会出演者

更新日:


 
特別演奏会(47名)
第1回(30名)
第2回(34名)
第3回(38名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之
Flute 西川公丸 後藤久美子 黒沢修二 黒沢修二 田中康子 金谷芳信 黒沢修二
Oboe 佐藤幸雄      
Clarinet 渋谷倫之 山本祐一 岡林由美
遠藤好彦 風間美春 中道節子
小林正尚 笠原邦夫 北川千津子
綱木和子 平島和弘(B.Cl)
平島和弘 斉藤竜仁 南孝允
近藤昌樹 古谷宣子 高島園生
風間美春
斉藤竜仁 山本祐一 遠藤文
古谷宣子 大前栄美 南孝允
南孝允 加藤博子 大前栄美
平田裕美子 佐藤節子
Saxophone 森川孝善 熊谷典子(Alto)
木村順治(Alto)
上林孝一(Tenor)
木村隆行(Baritone)
森川孝善 及川祐子(Alto)
谷藤奈保子(Tenor)
中井厚志(Baritone)
森川孝善 及川祐子(Alto)
中井厚志 谷藤奈保子(Tenor)
鈴木淑晴(Baritone)
森川孝善 中井厚志(Alto)
宗岡芳樹(Alto)
小林一美(Tenor)
上林孝一(Baritone)
Bassoon        
Trumpet 住友肇 築地一晃 宮下裕司
八木宏文 今野和博 渡辺清春
白戸将人 幾島広樹
幾島広樹 渡辺清春 八木宏文 渡辺清春 白戸将人 幾島広樹
関本義明 土井隆 小野秀美
渡辺清春 幾島広樹 小野秀美
佐藤登喜子 土井隆 白戸将人
Horn 遠藤義則 松田由貴子 鈴木敬司
伊藤盛雄
遠藤義則 伊藤盛雄 坪西 亨 遠藤義則 伊藤盛雄 荒木恵子
伊藤一正
遠藤義則 伊藤盛雄 伊藤一正
荒木恵子
Trombone 貴島孝博 甲賀一史 藤原伸朗
高橋昌志 佐野礼二 村山良
山岸清彦 甲賀一史  山岸清彦 多田好克 井村英利 山岸清彦 多田好克 中井泰三
寺田裕
Euphonium 瀬戸英治 松尾潤二 松尾潤二 木村司 松尾潤二 木村司 松尾潤二 木村司 須合優
Tuba 鈴木淑晴 木村司 野月宏美 鈴木淑晴 沼沢久夫 諏訪信哉 沼沢久夫 諏訪信哉 鈴木淑晴 諏訪信哉 薄木正文
辻広隆志
St.Bass        
Percussion 前田義晴 木村信嘉 山内一弘
高橋広一 平井宏一
山内一弘 木嶋郁子 城田くに子 山内一弘 本間智子 木嶋郁子 山内一弘 本間智子 菅野宏
城田くに子
  第4回(41名) 第5回(32名) 第7回(39名) 第8回(46名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之
Flute 黒沢修二 金谷芳信 福井裕美子 金谷芳信 福井裕美子 伊藤説子 金谷芳信 吉田睦子 福井裕美子
中村清美
金谷芳信 福井裕子 中村清美
鈴木悦子 岡本育子
Oboe       清原徹雄 桜井 藤野俊彦
Clarinet 南孝允 加藤博子 萬博美
米川圭吾 風間美春 古谷宣子
斉藤加奈子 松田敦子
加藤博子 山本峰子 風間美春
古谷宣子 南孝允 前川伸二
加納則好 山本峰子 加藤博子
古谷宣子 風間美春 南孝允
金田哲也 渋谷美輝
加納則好 加藤博子 金田哲也
作山洋幸 南孝允
木村滋恵 渋谷美輝 惣万由実
Saxophone 小川公彦(Soplano)
森川孝善 中井厚志(Alto)
小林一美 松谷裕之(Tenor)
上林孝一(Baritone)
森川孝善 中井厚志(Alto)
小川公彦(Alto)
小林一美(Tenor)
上林孝一(Baritone)
森川孝善 中井厚志 上林孝一 森川孝善 中井厚志 上林孝一
宗岡 
Bassoon       神武謙二 松尾潤二
Trumpet 白戸将人 土井隆 渡辺清春
仁科宏 布村富士美 小野秀美
佐藤登喜子
白戸将人 土井隆 渡辺清春 渡辺清春 白戸将人 幾島広樹
関本義明 土井隆 小野秀美
幾島広樹 竹内俊一 渡辺清春
斉藤武士 布村富士美 金行靖一
Horn 遠藤義則 伊藤盛雄 遠藤義則 長井一史 長井一史 古田啓子 遠藤義則
松浦久美子
長井一史 古田啓子 遠藤義則
松浦久美子
Trombone 山岸清彦 多田好克 浅井聖清
渡辺一彦 永野徹 寺田裕
山岸清彦 浅井聖清 渡辺一彦
多田好克
山岸清彦 渡辺一彦 多田好克
永野透 浅井聖清
高沢和義 山岸清彦 渡辺一彦
多田好克
Euphonium 松尾潤二 木村司 松尾潤二 木村司 五十嵐修 木村司 松尾潤二 斉藤和日児 木村司
Tuba 鈴木淑晴 白木勝美 辻広隆志 鈴木淑晴 白木勝美 鈴木淑晴 白木勝美 本間蔵満 鈴木淑晴 白木勝美
St.Bass        
Percussion 山内一弘 佐藤博昭 菅野宏 山内一弘 佐藤博昭 森野裕美子 山内一弘 佐藤博昭 森野裕美子
斉藤育子
山内一弘 佐藤博昭 森野裕美子
斉藤育子 佐々木豊勝 阿部宏
  第10回(46名:学生11名) 第11回(45名) 第12回(59名) 第13回(45名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之
Flute 高橋奈緒美 阿部泉 鈴木悦子
中村清美
高橋奈緒美 阿部泉 鈴木悦子
石原紀恵子
高橋奈緒美 阿部泉 鈴木悦子
石原紀恵子 今野順子
川崎めぐみ
高橋奈緒美 阿部泉 石原紀恵子
川崎めぐみ 川崎しのぶ
Oboe 山口弥貴子 山口弥貴子 山口弥貴子 真島由紀子 山口弥貴子 諏訪信哉
Clarinet 加納則好 南孝允 佐藤加奈子
金田哲也 福田直美 渋谷倫之
山本祐一 成田収 岡田あかね
北浦久子 貫田郁子 惣万由美
渋谷倫之 佐藤加奈子 神野光喜
岳田あかね 南孝允 鈴木真紀
作山洋幸
渋谷倫之 佐藤加奈子 南孝允
成田収 高橋栄子 布施久美子
田村祥子 坂上佑子 谷脇幸子
佐藤優子 後藤悦子 神野光喜
佐々木加代子 中川真寿美
渋谷倫之 阿部加奈子 南孝允
成田収 長野ゆかり 梅宮久美子
田村祥子 坂上佑子 後藤悦子
佐々木加代子 中川真寿美
Saxophone 森川孝善 中井厚志 室内竜彦 柿山英晴 北上敦子 室内竜彦 柿山英晴 水上真紀
小川公彦 高橋亮司 永井浩一
室内竜彦 柿山英晴 水上真紀
小川公彦
Bassoon 松尾潤二 神部兼二 松尾潤二 神部兼二 松尾潤二 松尾潤二
Trumpet 渡辺清春 金行靖一 中村美之
伊藤彰久
中村美之 久保田浩文 宮田俊雄
下澗健司 中谷正人
幾島広樹 福井智明 勘田和幸
久保田浩文 金行靖一
千葉敏道
竹内俊一 金行靖一 千葉敏道
Horn 古田啓子 川村こずえ 遠藤義則
長井一史
鈴木啓子 遠藤義則 山本和浩
三浦拓也 巻口公治
遠藤義則 郡司和弘 前田保弘
中島純一 加賀谷直樹
遠藤義則 郡司和弘 妹尾昌憲
古館孝広 前田保宏
Trombone 高沢和義 渡辺一彦 山岸清彦
柿山英晴
高沢和義 渡辺一彦 山本達郎
鈴木政昭 奥聡
高沢和義 渡辺一彦 山岸清彦
西原啓一 狩野一彦 北村恵
高沢和義 渡辺一彦 西原啓一
狩野一彦 北村恵
Euphonium 木村司 木村司 大柳正晴 臼木雅義 木村司 長内美雪 臼木雅義 木村司 臼木雅義
Tuba 鈴木淑晴 白木勝美 佐藤正樹 白木勝美 鈴木淑晴 小岩俊彦 白木勝美 生駒義幸 山本達郎 生駒義幸 岩田知弘
St.Bass        
Percussion 山内一弘 斉藤育子 佐藤博昭
堀田恵子 高橋広一 平井宏一
中川則子 唐川真
山内一弘 斉藤育子 平井宏一
堀田恵子 高橋広一 中川則子
平井宏一 山内一弘 高橋広一
斉藤育子 河野ますみ 森藤正志
平井宏一 山内一弘 高橋広一
斉藤育子
  第14回(49名:賛助5名) 第15回(46名:賛助10名) 第16回(46名) 第17回(53名:賛助8名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之 佐藤昌之
Flute 高橋奈緒美 阿部泉 石原紀恵子
川崎しのぶ
谷口薫 石原紀恵子 矢地雅江 安藤滋真 谷口薫
二村才子 山本日出良
西井敦子 伊東久美 安藤滋真
Oboe 諏訪信哉 山口弥貴子 諏訪信哉 山口弥貴子 諏訪信哉 山口弥貴子 高浜浩
Clarinet 渋谷倫之 阿部加奈子 坂上佑子
谷脇幸子 南孝允 田村祥子
梅宮久美子 山本祐一 上原幸蔵
長野ゆかり
渋谷倫之 成田収 田村祥子
長野ゆかり 坂上佑子 谷脇幸子
中林ゆみ 福岡玲子
渋谷倫之 中林ゆみ 福岡玲子
谷脇幸子 坂上佑子 長野ゆかり
田村祥子 黒沼智美 佐藤千晶
田所由起子 大野美和
谷脇幸子 高橋千秋 高橋倫恵
万谷真理 布施弘美 阿部幸江
大久保美和 佐藤玲子
池田めぐみ(B.Cl)
Saxophone 室内竜彦 柿山英晴 水上真紀
佐藤雅司
室内竜彦 田島ひろみ 水上真紀
佐藤雅司
室内竜彦 室内真紀 佐藤雅司 室内竜彦 柴田達也(Alto)
佐藤雅司 小川公彦(Tenor)
Bassoon 松尾潤二 松尾潤二 松尾潤二 松尾潤二
Trumpet 浪塚伸彦 浪塚伸彦 千葉敏道 中村美之 幾島広樹 千葉敏道 浪塚伸彦
山本美智子 奈良輪真吾
安部知美
浪塚伸彦 千葉敏道 山本美智子
幾島広樹 波平麻美 安部知美
Horn 郡司和弘 前田保宏 遠藤義則 郡司和弘 妹尾昌憲 遠藤義則 遠藤義則 郡司和弘 妹尾昌憲
山屋真紀子
郡司和弘 遠藤義則 妹尾昌憲
山屋真紀子
Trombone 高沢和義 多田好克 北村恵
西原啓一 斉康人 狩野一彦
鈴木政昭 石田剛司
高沢和義 多田好克 北村恵
渡辺一彦
高沢和義 多田好克 北村恵
岩崎宏 山岸清彦 白川透
高沢和義 北村恵 岩見明美
熊谷明男
Euphonium 臼木雅義 小野直敏 臼木雅義 藤田秀彦 藤田康好 臼木雅義 小野直道
熊谷明男
藤田秀彦 臼木雅義 岩崎ミホ
村田ひとみ
Tuba 山本達郎 岩田知弘 生駒義幸 岩田知弘 岩田知弘 遠藤博孝 岩田邦弘 岩田知弘 鈴木淑晴
St.Bass        
Percussion 平井宏一 山内一弘 高橋広一
斉藤育子 中川則子
平井宏一 山内一弘 高橋広一
斉藤育子 中川則子
平井宏一 斉藤育子 高橋広一
中川則子 松田洋一 福井厚彦
竹谷清児 萩原美幸 福井厚彦
山内一弘 平井宏一 中川則子
賛助 宮井夏江(Cla) 坂田博昭(B.Cla)
竹内俊一 福井智明(以上Tp)
山本和浩(Hrn)
冨田留美子(Fl) 大内香織(B.Cl)
矢野根智晴 住友美香 幾島広樹
福井智明(以上Tp)
宮田俊二(Hrn) 辻章一(Tuba)
山本祐一(Cl) 狩野一彦(Trb)
  石原紀恵子(Fl) 渋谷倫之
佐藤千晶 田所由起子(以上Cl)
藤原正(A.Sax) 金森宗市(T.Sax)
山崎孝一(B.Sax) 古川毅(Tuba)
  第18回(46名:賛助6名) 第19回(47名:賛助12名) 第20回(56名:賛助11名) 第21回(63名:賛助15名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 鈴木淑晴 佐藤昌之 鈴木淑晴 佐藤昌之 森孝博 佐藤昌之 森孝博
Flute 石原紀恵子 安藤滋真 石原紀恵子 谷藤仁美 松田奈巳 谷口薫 斉藤仁美
青柳志保
斉藤仁美 谷口薫 松田奈巳
Oboe 高浜浩 高浜浩 高浜浩 高浜浩
Clarinet 谷脇幸子 高橋倫恵 万谷真理
布施弘美 吉野真由美 
大久保美和 池田めぐみ(B.Cl)
谷脇幸子 高橋倫恵 大久保美和
布施弘美 万谷真理 上原幸蔵
市川由美子 池田めぐみ(B.Cl)
谷脇幸子 高橋倫恵 布施弘美
亀井幸子 市川由美子
上原幸蔵(B.Cl)
谷脇幸子 高橋倫恵 布施弘美
亀井幸子 市川由美子 上原幸蔵
大久保美和 萬谷真理 小森晶子
桜井菊江
Saxophone 室内竜彦 伊藤由美 柿山英晴 宮下みよの 柿山英晴 宮下みよの
Bassoon 松尾潤二      
Trumpet 千葉敏道 浪塚伸彦 波平麻美
竹谷清児 山本美智子 森孝博
千葉敏道 浪塚伸彦 竹谷清児
森孝博 山本美智子 波平麻美
浪塚伸彦 森孝博 竹谷清児
千葉敏道 平田誠司 波平麻美
池田勝則 山本美智子
浪塚伸彦 森孝博 竹谷清児
千葉敏道 平田誠司 波平麻美
山本美智子 池田勝則
Horn 遠藤義則 郡司和弘 山屋真紀子 遠藤義則 山屋真紀子 米岡弘晃 松川稚子 遠藤義則 山屋真紀子 遠藤義則 山屋真紀子
加賀谷直樹 紺谷多賀子
Trombone 高沢和義 岩見明美 北村恵 北村恵 岩見明美 井村英利 北村恵 大竹一美
岩見明美 宮本忍 木村奈津子
井村英利 北村恵 大竹一美
岩見明美 宮本忍 木村奈津子
Euphonium 岩崎ミホ 村田ひとみ 藤田秀彦 藤田秀彦 岩崎ミホ 藤田秀彦 臼木雅義 竹本正治
岩崎ミホ
臼木雅義 竹本正治 藤田秀彦
岩崎ミホ
Tuba 鈴木淑晴 岩田知弘 寺沢貴幸 鈴木淑晴 岩田知弘 鈴木淑晴 岩田知弘 鈴木淑晴 岩田知弘
St.Bass     山口智子 山口智子
Percussion 平井宏一 高橋広一 山田真澄
中川則子 萩原美幸 佐藤直子
平井宏一 中川則子 萩原美幸
山田真澄 紺谷日出則
木村直美 大西由貴 竹沢弘樹
池田美香 山田真澄
木村直美 大西由貴 池田美香
山田真澄 竹沢弘樹
賛助 戸田真奈美 大久保佳子(以上Fl)
藤原正 山崎孝一(以上Sax)
山崎孝子(Cl) 阿部良明(Tp)
渡辺一彦(Tb) 古川毅(Tuba)
大久保佳子(Fl) 小川衛(Fg)
佐藤美幸 蛯名理恵子(以上Cl)
菊地正実 藤原正(以上Sax)
西原英(Tp) 古川毅(Tuba)
高沢和義 梅原直之(以上Tb)
大西由貴(Perc) 栗林定正(St.Bass)
萬谷真理 森井由佳 坂口麻美
石井奈穂 森野玉美(以上Cl)
山崎孝一 藤原正 岩堀泰明
辻佐代子 滝石貴洋(以上Sax)
大嶽俊行(Bassoon)
加賀谷直樹 岩淵雅恵(以上Horn)
沖美里(St.Bass)
大久保佳子 照井綾子
斉藤知美(以上Fl)
菊池有里子 井芹光隆(以上Cl)
工藤俊明(B.Cl)
菊地正実 高橋佳代
藤原正(以上Sax) 内山勇一(Tp)
豊田端吾 佐藤博哉(以上Hrn)
古川毅 鈴木伸一郎(以上Tuba)
菅原恵美 芳賀祈巳子(以上Perc)
  第22回(39名:賛助4名) 第23回(54名:賛助8名) 第24回(83名:賛助34名) 第25回(54名:賛助19名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 竹本正治 佐藤昌之 竹本正治 佐藤昌之 竹本正治 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴
Flute 谷口薫 松田奈巳 仙波睦子 谷口薫 菊地由記 佐藤まゆみ
青柳志保 斉藤仁美
青柳志保 谷口薫 菊地由記
松田奈巳 安藤久美子 斉藤徳子
佐藤まゆみ 斉藤仁美
青柳志保 高浜薫 菊地由記
安藤久美子 斉藤仁美
Oboe 高浜浩 高浜浩 高浜浩 高浜浩 小島大介
Clarinet 谷脇幸子 高橋倫恵 布施弘美
亀井幸子 上原幸蔵 市川由美子
大久保美和
森幸子 高橋倫恵 布施弘美
池田幸子 豊沢祐子 北島賀子
山田由美子 上原幸蔵(B.Cl)
布施弘美 森幸子 高橋倫恵
豊沢祐子 北島賀子 田村美紀
高橋倫恵 布施弘美 森幸子
田村美紀 北島賀子 豊沢祐子
Saxophone 柿山英晴 西尾譲 柿山英晴 山平由紀江 新保光昭
古川由喜美
山平由紀江 柿山英晴 新保光昭
古川由喜美 太田靖夫
山平由紀江 新保光昭 太田靖夫
古川由喜美 酒井智佳子
Bassoon   大嶽俊行 大嶽俊行 大嶽俊行
Trumpet 浪塚伸彦 森孝博 千葉敏道
竹谷清児 平田誠司
浪塚伸彦 森孝博 竹谷清児
平田誠司 浜野健至
平田誠司 森孝博 浪塚伸彦
竹谷清児
浪塚伸彦 森孝博 平田誠司
Horn 遠藤義則 山屋真紀子 遠藤義則 延澤真紀子 松野恵
松川稚子
遠藤義則 松野恵 伊藤かおり
米岡弘晃 延澤真紀子 松川稚子
野村和生
遠藤義則 米岡弘晃 伊藤かおり
Trombone 井村英利 北村恵 岩見明美
宮本忍 木村奈津子
井村英利 佐藤圭介 北村恵
竹本明美 宮本忍 佐藤夕起
井村英利 佐藤圭介 竹本明美
宮本忍 市原夕起
井村英利 佐藤圭介
Euphonium 臼木雅義 竹本正治 臼木雅義 竹本正治 藤田秀彦 竹本正治 臼木雅義 藤本靖子 臼木雅義 藤本靖子 菊地雅寛
Tuba 岩田知弘 古川毅 鈴木淑晴 古川毅 鈴木淑晴 古川毅 富井圭介 富井圭介 古川毅 鈴木淑晴
St.Bass   山口智子    
Percussion 竹沢弘樹 大西由貴 池田美香
山田真澄 高沢いずみ
竹沢弘樹 高橋広一 池田美香
山田真澄 佐間博子
竹沢弘樹 池田美香 佐久間博子
三栖由貴 高橋広一
竹沢弘樹
賛助 山崎孝一 藤原正(以上Sax)
加賀谷直樹(Hrn)和泉邦章(Euph)
今野順子(Fl) 渋谷倫之(Cl)
菊地正実 藤原正(以上Sax)
加賀谷直樹 伊藤かおり(以上Hrn)
吉川和孝 守屋恵美(以上Euph)
池田盛一(ob) 諏訪信哉(E.Hrn)
布施久美子 渋谷倫之 南孝允
山本祐一 大久保美和 小森晶子
石川真貴(以上Cl)
藤原正 後藤奈津子(以上B.Cl)
小川衛(Fg) 岩堀泰明
菊地正実 伊藤靖代(以上Sax)
小野秀美 久保田浩文 竹谷麻美
高橋利明 柿崎智幸
形川浩二(以上Tp)
加賀谷直樹 林祐一郎(以上Hrn)
高沢和義 土井克朝(以上Trb)
道下靖志(Euph) 高尾学(Tuba)
遠山清秀 長沢健(以上St.Bass)
武山昇 菅原恵美(以上Perc)
若林雅子(Piano) 佐々木真美(Org.)

 

特別賛助 : 板本絹子(Harp)

南孝允 大久保美和 井芹光隆
後藤奈津子(以上Cl)
藤原正(B.Cl) 加賀谷直樹(Hrn)
久保田浩文 梶芳英
小関彰彦(以上Tp)
臼井紳二(trb) 森健一郎(Tuba)
長沢健(St.Bass) 松倉正儀
中村麻美 八谷亜矢子 東良子
高橋あゆみ 益山幸恵(以上Perc)
  第26回(49名:賛助12名) 第27回(48名:賛助12名) 第28回(49名:賛助7名) 第29回(49名:賛助5名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴
Flute 安藤久美子 高浜薫 菊地由記
本間美和 辻岡紘子
高浜薫 安藤久美子 山田由記
本間美和
安藤久美子 高浜薫 山田由記
本間美和 遠山恵美
浜野久美子 高浜薫 山田由記
本間美和 遠山恵美
Oboe 高浜浩 高浜浩 高浜浩 高浜浩
Clarinet 布施弘美 森幸子 小島理恵 鈴木弘美 森幸子 青山勝
石崎真琴 斉藤愛
森幸子 鈴木弘美 青山勝
濱真琴 斉藤愛 窪田千裕
播磨美麻 鈴木希
森幸子 鈴木弘美 青山勝
濱真琴 窪田千裕 播磨美麻
小島理恵
Saxophone 山平由紀江 新保光昭 
菅原めぐみ 北溝しのぶ(Alto)
酒井智佳子 古川由喜美(Tenor)
太田靖夫(Baritone)
太田靖夫 山平由紀江 新保光昭
菅原めぐみ 古川由喜美
酒井智佳子
太田靖夫 山平由紀江 新保光昭
菅原めぐみ 千葉めぐみ
藤本直子(以上Alto)
古川由喜美(Tenor)
酒井智佳子(Baritone)
太田靖夫 山平由紀江 菅原めぐみ
新保光昭 千葉めぐみ 藤本直子
新保由喜美
Bassoon 大嶽俊行      
Trumpet 浪塚伸彦 森孝博 平田誠司 浪塚伸彦 森孝博 平田誠司
浜野健至 高橋江理
浪塚伸彦 森孝博 浜野健至
高橋江理
森孝博 浪塚伸彦 浜野健至
高橋江理
Horn 米岡弘晃 遠藤義則 星川由紀子
滝越紀子
米岡弘晃 遠藤義則 星川由紀子 遠藤義則 米岡弘晃  遠藤義則 米岡弘晃 田中雅樹
Trombone 井村英利 佐藤圭介 宮本忍
浜津里枝 川本愛香
井村英利 佐藤圭介 井村英利 佐藤圭介 小原健 井村英利 佐藤圭介 竹本明美
小原健
Euphonium 竹本正治 竹本正治 藤本靖子 竹本正治 藤本靖子 鈴木淑晴 竹本正治
Tuba 古川毅 鈴木淑晴 鈴木淑晴 古川毅 森健一郎 鈴木淑晴 森健一郎 高尾学 古川毅 森健一郎 岩田知弘
高尾学
St.Bass        
Percussion 竹沢弘樹 松本知恵 中村舞 竹沢弘樹 松本知恵 熊谷由美子 竹沢弘樹 熊谷由美子 遠山清秀
熊谷道恵
竹沢弘樹 熊谷道恵 遠山清秀
坂部由美 佐藤文子
賛助 諏訪信哉(Cor anglais)
枇杷木優子(Oboe) 南孝允
大久保美和 後藤奈津子(以上Cl)
池田めぐみ(B.Cl)
梶芳英 森正徳(以上Tp)
諸橋征爾(Tuba)
遠山清秀(St.Bass)
松倉正儀 加藤文子(以上Perc)
辻岡紘子(Fl.) 小島理恵
大久保美和 後藤奈津子(以上Cl)
加賀谷直樹 滝越紀子(Hrn)
嵯峨彰人 水野秀哲(Trb.)
遠山清秀(St.Bass)
中村舞 山田真澄
菅原恵美(以上Perc)
Guest:素川欣也(尺八)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

北海道くしろ蝦夷太鼓保存会:
遠藤睦男 鈴木久枝
真鍋一男 山田孝広

加賀谷直樹(Hrn)
武田章(trb)

古川毅(Stage Manager)
小笠原由佳 早川比佐子
田中あゆみ 中村明代(受付他)

Guest:朝田麻里(Jazz Vocal)
Guest:黒瀧榮一(Piano)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

葛西梢(Fg.)
加賀谷直樹(Hrn)
嵯峨彰人(trb)

  第30回(43名:賛助5名) 第31回(43名:賛助8名) 第32回(47名:賛助9名) 第33回(52名:賛助7名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 竹本正治 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 竹本正治 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 竹本正治
Flute 高浜薫 浜野久美子 石原紀恵子
日野郁恵
浜野久美子 高浜薫 石原紀恵子
日野郁恵
浜野久美子 高浜薫 石原紀恵子
日野郁恵
高浜薫 石原紀恵子 浜野久美子
Oboe 高浜浩 高浜浩 遠山清秀 高浜浩 本庄恭子 本庄恭子 山内真弓 高浜浩
Clarinet 森幸子 鈴木弘美 青山勝
播磨美麻 横濱千春 鈴木希
後藤奈津子 黒田佳宏(B.Cl)
青山勝 渋谷倫之 森幸子
鈴木弘美 播磨美麻
渋谷倫之 青山勝 森幸子
鈴木弘美 北口美穂 播磨美麻
青山勝 渋谷倫之 森幸子
播磨美麻 北口美穂 田中聖子
早坂美和 千葉夏樹 川田志保
松井志保 山田暖子(B.Cl)
Saxophone 太田靖夫 山平由紀江
菅原めぐみ
柿山英晴 太田靖夫 山平由紀江
菅原めぐみ 工藤悟 亀井芳男
太田靖夫 柿山英晴 山平由紀江
亀井芳男 及川知香
柿山英晴 山平由紀江 亀井芳男
Bassoon        
Trumpet 浪塚伸彦 森孝博 浜野健至
高橋江理 竹谷清児 竹谷麻美
高橋江理 浪塚伸彦 森孝博
竹谷清児 竹谷麻美 浜野健至
浪塚伸彦 森孝博 竹谷清児
竹谷麻美 浜野健至 山崎崇
浪塚伸彦 森孝博 浜野健至
竹谷麻美 高橋亜希
Horn 遠藤義則 田中雅樹 田中雅樹 田中雅樹 菅原めぐみ 菅原めぐみ 竹谷清児
Trombone 佐藤圭介 竹本明美 小原健
大庭聖
竹本明美 佐藤圭介 竹本明美 三浦啓吾 井村英利 竹本明美 三浦啓吾
小泉忍
Euphonium 竹本正治 竹本正治 竹本正治 竹本正治 高野英一 小野雅俊
Tuba 鈴木淑晴 森健一郎 高尾学 鈴木淑晴 森健一郎 高尾学 鈴木淑晴 森健一郎 高尾学 森健一郎 鈴木淑晴 高尾学
St.Bass        
Percussion 竹沢弘樹 佐藤文子 熊谷道恵
佐々木志乃
竹沢弘樹 佐藤文子 佐々木志乃
若生敏章
高橋廣一 竹沢弘樹 若生敏章
佐藤文子 斉藤春美 本間里美
高橋廣一 竹沢弘樹 若生敏章
佐藤文子 佐々木志乃 斉藤春美
本間里美
賛助 加賀谷直樹 河口広行
山本和浩(以上Hrn)
嵯峨彰人(Trb)
大野和美(Euph)
内田恵 加賀谷直樹
堀内俊一郎(以上Hrn)
井村英利 嵯峨彰人
浅見真也(以上Trb)
寺前洋生(Euph)
山平信之(E.Guiter)
安藤寧子 鈴木希(以上Cl)
宮脇るみ子(Fg.)
堀内俊一郎 田中健三(以上Hrn)
野呂理絵(Euph)
佐々木志乃 村井辰徳(Perc)
竹山康(St.Bass)
宮脇るみ子(Fg.)
加賀谷直樹 田中健三
瀬戸厚志(以上Hrn)
月見和史(Tuba)
田邉康弘(St.Bass)
田村昌恵(Piano)
  第34回(53名:賛助8名) 第35回(63名:賛助13名) 第36回(98名:賛助6名、合唱44名) 第37回(55名:賛助7名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 竹本正治 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 渋谷倫之 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 渋谷倫之 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴
Flute 高浜薫 石原紀恵子 浜野久美子
三浦はるか 佐藤紀生
高浜薫 佐藤紀生 本谷倫子
山下麻衣子 渋谷ミサ子
高浜薫 佐藤紀生 渋谷ミサ子
本谷倫子 山下麻衣子
佐藤紀生 高浜薫 渋谷ミサ子
本谷倫子 山下麻衣子
Oboe 本庄恭子 山内真弓 高浜浩 山内真弓 高浜浩 本庄恭子 山内真弓 高浜浩 本庄恭子 山内真弓 高浜浩
Clarinet 渋谷倫之 森幸子 青山勝
北口美穂 播磨美麻 濱真琴
松井志保 川田志保 後藤睦
播磨美麻 森幸子 渋谷倫之
北口美穂 青山勝 渡邉智恵
松井志保 後藤睦 桶屋美久
青塚智子
播磨美麻 森幸子 渋谷倫之
北口美穂 青山勝 青塚智子
前塚美絵 松井志保 後藤睦
桶屋美久 高野真梨子 伊勢鮎美
播磨美麻 森幸子 渋谷倫之
北口美穂 青山勝 青塚智子
松井志保 後藤睦 高野真梨子
伊勢鮎美 藤原奈美子 安達あさみ
Saxophone 柿山英晴 山平由紀江 亀井芳男
佐々木亜衣 砂川美菜子
亀井芳男 柿山英晴 佐々木亜衣
砂川美菜子
亀井芳男 柿山英晴 佐々木亜衣
砂川美菜子
亀井芳男 柿山英晴 佐々木亜衣
砂川美菜子
Bassoon   小川衛 小川衛 差間和歌子 小川衛
Trumpet 森孝博 竹谷麻美 高橋亜希
浪塚伸彦 佐藤未央
高橋亜希 森孝博 竹谷麻美
佐藤未央
高橋亜希 浪塚伸彦 森孝博
竹谷麻美 佐藤未央 
高橋亜希 森孝博 竹谷麻美
中山睦得 佐藤未央
Horn 菅原めぐみ 竹谷清児 菅原めぐみ 竹谷清児 鈴木善晴
堀江真由美 板谷翔子 桑野道代
菅原めぐみ 竹谷清児 伊藤明日香
坂本英世
吉田めぐみ 竹谷清児 村松飛鳥
坂本英世
Trombone 三浦啓吾 小泉忍 鈴木政昭
井村英利(B.Trb)
三浦啓吾 井村英利 鈴木政昭
小泉忍 中村友香
三浦啓吾 井村英利 小泉忍 井村英利 松沢理 三浦啓吾
小泉忍 佐藤早
Euphonium 竹本正治 高野英一 小野雅俊 高野英一 須藤忍 高野英一 佐藤奈津子 高野英一 佐藤奈津子
Tuba 森健一郎 月見和史 鈴木淑晴 月見和史 鈴木淑晴 森健一郎 月見和史 鈴木淑晴 月見和史 鈴木淑晴 高尾学
St.Bass        
Percussion 竹沢弘樹 三浦文子 斉藤春美
本間里美 高橋廣一 
竹沢弘樹 高橋廣一 三浦文子
斉藤春美 本間里美 小田桐みどり
竹沢弘樹 高橋廣一 三浦文子
小田桐みどり 本間里美
竹沢弘樹 三浦文子 小田桐みどり
本間里美
賛助 OB:山本祐一(Cl.)
OB:平井宏一(Perc.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

桶屋美久(Cl.) 加賀谷直樹
瀬戸厚志 板谷翔子(以上Hrn)
中山睦得 三浦恵美子(Tp.)

阿部加奈子 斉藤進也 川田志保
菅原綾乃 伊勢鮎美 斉美多子
猪野美和(以上Cl.)
太田靖夫(Sax) 瀬戸厚志(Hrn)
中山睦得 三浦恵美子(Tp.)
村永将史(Tuba) 田村昌恵(Piano)
Guest:遠矢中学校合唱部

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

齋藤優華 塚原麻衣 宮西美里
村上友花梨 只野英章 石川結麻
熊谷彩佳 前田優美 伊藤光広
鎌田達也 猿子拓郎 稲岡友美
金森陽子 千葉あゆみ 三谷志保
冨田紗希子 若松麻美(以上3年)

吉澤智之 遠藤万里江 小林咲葵
菅原千詠美 平良木茉莉恵
橘香織 成田あい 濱浦麻里絵
三上彩美 山田如乃 笛木篤志
浪塚友季子(以上2年)

坂下大翔 菅原隼人 遠藤友里恵
加藤愛美梨 三谷未保 浜田悟
長谷川花苗 本元佑輝 井上葵
齋藤みちこ 鈴木絢巳 黒田推樹
熊谷佳織 佐藤綾美(以上1年)

顧問:武山昇 近藤美和

太田靖夫(Sax) 中山睦得(Tp.)
瀬戸厚志(Hrn) 宮崎康弘(St.Bass)
岡村明(Per.) 田村昌恵(Piano)
佐藤宏(Stage Manager)

斎藤貴文(B.Cl) 太田靖夫(Sax)
青山美幸(Sax) 長南行寛(Tp)
三浦恵美子(Tp) 坂本龍彦(E.Bass)
早坂香奈(Perc.)
  第38回(57名:賛助7名) 第39回(59名:賛助6名) 第40回(55名:賛助6名) 第41回(63名:賛助10名)
Conductor 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 渋谷倫之 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 渋谷倫之 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 青塚晃 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 森孝博
Flute 高浜薫 渋谷ミサ子 山下麻衣子 高浜薫 渋谷ミサ子 山下麻衣子 高浜薫 山下麻衣子 山下麻衣子 高浜薫 田中美衣
對馬奈月
Oboe 山内真弓 高浜浩 山内真弓 高浜浩 高浜浩 高浜浩 山内真弓
Clarinet 播磨美麻 渋谷倫之 森幸子
北口美穂 安達あさみ 松井志保
後藤睦 藤原奈美子 高橋亜由美
河野岳司 佐藤洋樹 青山勝
播磨美麻 渋谷倫之 森幸子
北口美穂 河野岳司 青山勝
松井志保 高橋亜由美
工藤恵季芳 藤原奈美子
佐藤洋樹(B.Cl)
藤原奈美子 森幸子 青山勝
松井志保 高橋亜由美 河野岳司
渋谷倫之 阿部加奈子
藤原奈美子 森幸子 青山勝
河野岳司 松井志保 谷津田陽香
菅野聡美 阿部加奈子
Saxophone 亀井芳男 柿山英晴 佐々木亜衣
砂川美菜子 青山美幸 太田靖夫
中川聖美
亀井芳男 柿山英晴 佐々木亜衣
岩村朱美 青山美幸 中川聖美
柿山英晴 青山美幸 佐々木亜衣
岩村朱美 中川聖美 木嶋達也
坂本憲昭
青山美幸 柿山英晴 佐々木亜衣
木嶋達也 砂川美菜子 中川聖美
Bassoon 小川衛 小川衛   永坂亜希子
Trumpet 中山睦得 高橋亜希 森孝博
竹谷麻美 佐藤未央 大野美枝
北本志津香
中山睦得 浪塚伸彦 森孝博
竹谷麻美 大野美枝 小沼明子
高橋亜希
高橋亜希 浪塚伸彦 森孝博
竹谷麻美 大野美枝 小沼明子
森孝博 浪塚伸彦 竹谷麻美
高橋亜希 原田康平 高橋梨恵
小沼明子
Horn 吉田めぐみ 竹谷清児 高橋晃
坂本英世
高橋晃 竹谷清児 吉田めぐみ
中野佑香
高橋晃 竹谷清児 吉田めぐみ
中野佑香 日座由香
高橋晃 中野佑香 日座由香
竹谷清児 吉田弘美 瀬戸厚志
Trombone 三浦啓吾 小泉忍 松沢理
佐藤早 北島佳奈 西川篤史
三浦啓吾 松沢理 北島佳奈
佐藤早
松沢理 三浦啓吾 佐藤早
北島佳奈 佐藤晃晴 奥村祐介
三浦啓吾 佐藤晃晴 北島佳奈
佐藤早 奥村祐介 小笠原悠
時田明子
Euphonium 高野英一 佐藤奈津子 高野英一 佐藤奈津子 高野英一 佐藤奈津子 高野英一 佐藤奈津子 西村奈々
Tuba 月見和史 鈴木淑晴 高尾学
岩田知弘
月見和史 鈴木淑晴 高尾学
岩田知弘
月見和史 鈴木淑晴 岩田知弘 月見和史 鈴木淑晴 岩田知弘
St.Bass 青塚晃 岩田智子 青塚晃 青塚晃  
Percussion 竹沢弘樹 三浦文子 小田桐みどり
本間里美
竹沢弘樹 三浦文子 高橋雅枝
小田桐みどり 本間里美
岩間有佳里
竹沢弘樹 三浦文子 本間里美
結城みどり 高橋雅枝 岩間有佳里
福沢めぐみ
三浦文子 高橋雅枝 本間里美
福沢めぐみ
賛助 坂本龍彦(E.Bass) 斎藤恵美(Perc.) 大和智也(Fg) 斎藤淳子(B.Sax)
三浦恵美子(Tp) 佐々木一成(Tb)
西川篤史(Tb) 田村昌恵(Piano)
木村麗菜(Fl) 山内真弓(Ob)
細貝智美(Cl) 大和智也(Fg)
原田康平(Tp) 阿部奈都美(S.Bass)
青山芽衣(Cl) 斎藤貴文(B.Cl)
坂本憲昭(Sax) 山田遼平(Tp)
鶴田麻記(Tp) 大石沙希(Tu)
石田祥 阿部奈都美(S.B.)
川村聡(Per) 田村昌恵(Piano)
小笠原清美(Gui.)
  第42回(62名:賛助6名) 第43回(57名:賛助10名) 第44回(46名:賛助9名)  
Conductor 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴 澁谷倫之 佐藤昌之 澁谷倫之 佐藤昌之 柿山英晴  
Flute 山下麻衣子 高浜薫 田中美衣
山崎緒里恵
石川麻衣子 高浜薫 田中美衣
山崎緒里恵 柴田育美 菅藤健一
菅藤健一 石川麻衣子 高浜薫
田中美衣 山崎緒里恵
 
Oboe 高浜浩 山内真弓 高浜浩 山内真弓 上山真弓  
Clarinet 藤原奈美子 森幸子 青山勝
河野岳司 高野志保 石谷みちよ
阿部加奈子 高橋亜由美
谷津田陽香
森幸子 高橋亜由美 阿部加奈子
河野岳司 石谷みちよ 中村栞
笹村遥 小出佳実 斉藤順子(B.Cl)
森幸子 阿部加奈子 石谷みちよ
中村栞 笹村遥 小出佳実
斉藤順子(B.Cl)
 
Saxophone 青山美幸 柿山英晴 砂川美菜子
岩村朱美 加藤彩 佐々木亜衣
中川聖美
柿山英晴 砂川美菜子 岩村朱美
加藤彩 中川聖美 北島寛之
青山美幸
矢崎美菜子 佐々木亜衣 中川聖美 岩村朱美  
Bassoon 永坂亜希子      
Trumpet 森孝博 浪塚伸彦 竹谷麻美
高橋亜希 原田康平 森元気
森孝博 浪塚伸彦 竹谷麻美
森元気
竹谷麻美 浪塚伸彦 森孝博
森元気
 
Horn 高橋晃 中野佑香 竹谷清児
吉田めぐみ 山本遥 北村利枝
吉田めぐみ 竹谷清児 佐竹あゆみ 吉田めぐみ 佐竹あゆみ 竹谷清児  
Trombone 三浦啓吾 佐藤晃晴 永井佳奈
佐藤早 鎌田春香 小坂愛華
三浦啓吾 佐藤晃晴 安藤正樹 佐藤晃晴 三浦啓吾 内藤咲季  
Euphonium 高野英一 西村奈々 高野英一 照井聡 佐々木康仁  
Tuba 月見和史 鈴木淑晴 菅野亮太
大石沙季 岩田知弘
岩田知弘 大石沙季  鈴木淑晴 大石沙季 岩田知弘  
St.Bass        
Percussion 竹沢弘樹 三浦文子 高橋雅枝
本間里美 福沢めぐみ 高野淳子
竹沢弘樹 三浦文子 高橋雅枝
本間里美 福沢めぐみ 高野淳子
木下浩平 
竹沢弘樹 高橋雅枝 三浦文子
本間里美
 
賛助 鈴木麻里(Cl) 斎藤貴文(B.Cl)
瀬戸厚志(Hrn) 阿部奈都美(S.B.)
斉藤恵美(Per) 田村昌恵(Piano)
高谷麗菜(Fl) 鈴木麻里(Cl)
橘内俊美(Tp) 村松淳(Tp)
森和晃(Tp) 内田恵(Hrn)
松沢理(Trb) 諸橋征爾(Tu)
小柳光悦(St.B) 阿部奈都美(St.B)
瀧澤美沙(Ob) 斎藤悠未(Sax)
森和晃(Tp) 瀬戸厚志(Hrn)
吉田幸大(Euph) 小野寺唯(Tu)
阿部奈都美(S.B.) 斎藤恵美(Perc)
佐野理恵子(Harp)※高浜浩(stage manager)
 

Copyright© 釧路吹奏楽団[公式] , 2019 All Rights Reserved.